New

TeamTotal pointsHome pointsAway points
Leicester13.343.359.99
Crystal Palace11.95-9.3421.29
Newcastle6.6512.03-5.38
Wolves5.34.533.3
Tottenham4.24.084.16
Watford3.413.410
Liverpool1.072-.93
Man City.442.24-1.8
Burnley05-5
Arsenal-.955.12-6.07
Man Utd-1.28-2.12.84
Cardiff-1.43.1-4.5
Brighton-1.732.77-4.5
Chelsea-2.85.42-3.27
Bournemouth-3.22-.97-2.25
West Ham-3.341.51-4.85
Southampton-4.75-2.02-2.73
Everton-5.16-.01-5.15
Huddersfield-18.75-9.75-9
Fulham-20.7-3.7-17
release 1.0