New

TeamTotal pointsHome pointsAway points
Leicester12.953.639.32
Crystal Palace11.64-8.7820.42
Wolves6.31.535.3
Watford4.743.741
Newcastle4.6513.03-8.38
Tottenham4.64-.525.16
Cardiff1.64.1-2.5
Brighton1.274.77-3.5
Man City-.012.18-2.19
West Ham-.342.51-2.85
Liverpool-.48.85-1.33
Man Utd-1.04-2.881.84
Arsenal-1.414.76-6.17
Chelsea-2.77-.1-2.67
Bournemouth-3.47.03-3.5
Burnley-5.432.07-7.5
Southampton-7.12-2.52-4.6
Everton-7.91-2.01-5.9
Huddersfield-15.75-8.75-7
Fulham-22.2-6.2-16
release 1.0